Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Boring Sinking And Installation Of Solar Pump With Tank At Chhatna Police Station At Mouza Laxmi Narayan Pur Jl No 112 Plot No 3 Under Chhatna 1 Gram Panchayat Under 15th Cfc Fund 2023 24 Scheme Code 87848484
|
| Description |
Estimate For Boring Sinking And Installation Of Solar Pump With Tank At Chhatna Police Station At Mouza Laxmi Narayan Pur Jl No 112 Plot No 3 Under Chhatna 1 Gram Panchayat Under 15th Cfc Fund 2023 24 Scheme Code 87848484
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender Notice No.02/15th CFC /Chh/CHH1GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATNA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Boring sinking and installation of solar system submersible with water supply tank at mirga sansad jl 104 plot 321 under chhatna 1 gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity scheme code 97356939
Boring sinking and installation of solar system submersible with water supply tank at mirga sansad jl 104 plot 321 under chhatna 1 gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity scheme code 97356939
Read moreRe construction of cultural stage at baidyapara jl 112 plot 1486 mouza ln pur under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/59/0003)
Re construction of cultural stage at baidyapara jl 112 plot 1486 mouza ln pur under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id- apas/01/248/59/0003)
Read moreBoring sinking and installation of solar pump with water supply tank instalation at metyapara near muslimpara jl no 112 plot 784 under chhatna i gram panchayat under 5th sfc fund during the year 2023 24
Boring sinking and installation of solar pump with water supply tank instalation at metyapara near muslimpara jl no 112 plot 784 under chhatna i gram panchayat under 5th sfc fund during the year 2023 24
Read moreSinking of new submershible at brahman para mouza-narayan pakuria , sansad-02 , jl no-217 , plot no- 1130
Sinking of new submershible at brahman para mouza-narayan pakuria , sansad-02 , jl no-217 , plot no- 1130
Read moreSinking a new submersible near narayan khatua house land at kamalpur hunior high school tied dw 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 410 sansad 166 ( 89088529 )
Sinking a new submersible near narayan khatua house land at kamalpur hunior high school tied dw 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 410 sansad 166 ( 89088529 )
Read moreCfc sinking of submersible pump near bhanja and bera para at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 461
Cfc sinking of submersible pump near bhanja and bera para at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 461
Read moreCfc sinking of submersible pump near chandra sekhar dey house at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 557
Cfc sinking of submersible pump near chandra sekhar dey house at bodhra sansad jl no 234 plot no 557
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Read moreCfc sinking of submersible pump near baren gosh house at panchadaria under shankarpur sansad jl no 221 plot no 321
Cfc sinking of submersible pump near baren gosh house at panchadaria under shankarpur sansad jl no 221 plot no 321
Read moreCfc sinking of tara pump near jaldha near puspendu satpati house at jaldha sansad jl no 242 plot no 494
Cfc sinking of tara pump near jaldha near puspendu satpati house at jaldha sansad jl no 242 plot no 494
Read moreof your Industry type