Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Online Ups (20k Va)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Farmers Empowerment Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4741304 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 05:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NECTRINE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
647000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BITHAL SALES AND SOLUTIONS | Make : Delta Model : RT20KVA Title : Online UPS | 15-03-2024 23:54:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KACIOUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ONLINE UPS Model : ONLINE UPS Title : ONLINE UPS | 18-03-2024 12:38:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NECTRINE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Delta Model : RT20KVA Title : OnLine UPS with 1 hour battery back up | 16-03-2024 11:23:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OnLine UPS with 1 hour battery back up | Delta | RT20KVA | 1 | ₹ 647000.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type