Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
30 Ton Load Capacity Two Way Reflective Road Studs With 3 W 2.5 V Mono Crystalline Solar Panel With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3992123 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ART LINE PRINTERS
475000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ART LINE PRINTERS | Make : Two-way Reflective Road Studs Model : Two-way Reflective Road Studs Title : Two-way Reflective Road Studs | 05-10-2023 12:11:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LUCKEY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 30 Ton Load Capacity Two-way Reflective Road studs with 3W_ 2.5V mono-crystalline solar panel with 1 | 12-10-2023 11:07:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S INTER SIGNS | Make : ACTIVELITE Model : DARK EYE Title : Reflective Road Studs | 07-10-2023 22:28:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | Make : Hardoll Model : Hardoll Solar Road Stud Light 6 LED Lamp Title : Hardoll Solar Road Stud Light 6 LED Lamp | 02-10-2023 15:28:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | THE LARA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 30 Ton Load Capacity Two-way Reflective Road studs Title : 30 Ton Load Capacity Two-way Reflective Road studs with 3W_ 2.5V mono-crystalline solar panel with 1 | 25-09-2023 18:32:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Two-way Reflective Road Studs | Two-way Reflective Road Studs | Two-way Reflective Road Studs | 500 | ₹ 475000.000 |
30 ton two-way refl. road studs with 3w_ 2.5v mono-crystalline solar panel_ 88302009570_ 1_ 1000066
Read more
30 ton two-way refl. road studs with 3w_ 2.5v mono-crystalline solar panel_ 88302009570_ 1_ 1000066
Read more
Load carrier pickup 2 2.5 ton with 4x4 facility local duty,load carrier pickup 2 2.5 ton with 4x4 f
Read more
Load carrier truck 9 to 10 ton 19 feet closed one way out station 7000 plain km,load carrier truck
Read more
1.roof top type 35 kw on-grid solar power plant with mono crystalline solar cells emtss first aid o
Read more
Goods transport service – per km based service - aviation stores; 1 ton load capacity one way for
Read more
Goods transport service – per km based service - aviation stores; 1 ton load capacity one way for
Read more
Load cell 300 ton cap. with compatible load indicator, weight indic. 16m internal count, multiple c
Read more
5 ton load cell compression type with 15 meter long cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type