Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ow Repairs And Development Of Office Of The Deputy Superintending Archaeologist And Maintenance Of Horticulture Office At Vijayapuri South, Palnadu Dist, Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Archaeological Survey of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ASI_871863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/NIT/2025-26/Amaravati/ Nagarjunakonda sub Circle |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagarjunakonda, Palnadu district |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916511 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ow p repairs and maintenance of nagarjunakonda sub circle office at vijayapuri south, palnadu district, a.p.
As per tender document
Read moreOw (p) repairs and maintenance of nagarjunakonda sub-circle office at vijayapuri south, palnadu dist., a.p.
As per tender document
Read moreRepairing of deputy director of horticulture office at santirbazar south tripura
Repairing of deputy director of horticulture office at santirbazar south tripura
Read moreIntensive patch work from km 0/00 to 2/00 14/200 to 17/450 of macherla-vijayapuri south to atchemmakunta (via) dwarakapuri, regulavaram, latchambavi road in palnadu district
Intensive patch work from km 0/00 to 2/00 14/200 to 17/450 of macherla-vijayapuri south to atchemmakunta (via) dwarakapuri, regulavaram, latchambavi road in palnadu district
Read moreRepairing of deputy director of horticulture office at santirbazar south tripura sh repairing of internal electrification
Repairing of deputy director of horticulture office at santirbazar south tripura sh repairing of internal electrification
Read moreConstruction of horticulture raised parking at 1st floor level for the office of deputy director office horticulture dharamshala
Distt kangra hp working estimate thereof
Read moreConstruction of deputy superintending of land records office building at gargoti, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of deputy superintending of land records office building at gargoti, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreE tender for procurement of 23 nos of microphones with speaker and camera units for the interactive displays placed at office of regional deputy commissioners zonal officers regional superintending engineers north centre south superintending engineer
E tender for procurement of 23 nos of microphones with speaker and camera units for the interactive displays placed at office of regional deputy commissioners zonal officers regional superintending engineers north centre south superintending engineer
Read moreConstruction of sub treasury office building at narasaraopeta (v) (m) in palnadu district
Construction of sub treasury office building at narasaraopeta (v) (m) in palnadu district
Read moreUrgent repairs to rb sub-division office buildings at sattenapalli in palnadu district
Urgent repairs to rb sub-division office buildings at sattenapalli in palnadu district
Read moreof your Industry type