Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Sabhamandap On Governement Land At Mouje Khaparkheda Gut Grampanchayat Shekapur Tq Patur Distt Akola
|
| Description |
Work For Unemplyed Eningeer Only
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1074027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO09 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAPARKHEDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874418 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space at mouje akola thakare tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space at mouje akola thakare tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh on government land near hanuman mandir mouje gat grampachayat kothari bk at kothari kh. tq patur distt. akola
Construction of sabhagruh on government land near hanuman mandir mouje gat grampachayat kothari bk at kothari kh. tq patur distt. akola
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at ramai nagar grampanchayat khaparkheda tq telhara dist akola
Construction of cement concrete road at ramai nagar grampanchayat khaparkheda tq telhara dist akola under dwsy
Read moreImprovement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Improvement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje sultapur tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje sultapur tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje ranjni tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje ranjni tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje dabha tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje dabha tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in grampanchayat open land at. pethwadaj
Construction of sabhamandap in grampanchayat open land at. pethwadaj
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat bhavan and csc centre at shirla tq patur dist akola
Construction of grampanchayat bhavan and csc centre at shirla tq patur dist akola
Read moreConstruction of dom sabhagruha at mouje pimpalkhuta tq patur dist akola under 2515-1238 2023-24
Construction of dom sabhagruha at mouje pimpalkhuta tq patur dist akola under 2515-1238 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type