Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tapping Screw Zinc Plated
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106407775 |
|
Reference Number |
DB241296 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106407775/viewNitPdf_4641585.pdf |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreTapping screw zinc plated iso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHardened self tapping screw size st 5.5 x 13 l zinc plated flat slotted screw conforming to is 7173:1989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium / zinc plated hexagon head screw with thread m14,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated slotted pan head tapping screw with thread size st-4.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTapping screw (slotted pan head) st 4.8x38-c cr/cd/ni plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type