Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ordinary Repair In Km 177(p) And Km 178(p) Of Nh 114 A Under Nh Division Deoghar For The Sharawani Mela 2025 26
|
| Description |
Ordinary Repair In Km 177(p) And Km 178(p) Of Nh 114 A Under Nh Division Deoghar For The Sharawani Mela 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_101814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Deoghar/JHR/F2/08/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 177(P) and Km 178(P) of NH-114A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136811 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 177(p) and km 178(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the sharawani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 177(p) and km 178(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the sharawani mela 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 173(p), km 174(p) and km 176(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 173(p), km 174(p) and km 176(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 170(p), km171(p) and km 172(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 170(p), km171(p) and km 172(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 143(p), km149(p), km153(p), km154(p),km 156(p) and km 162(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 143(p), km149(p), km153(p), km154(p),km 156(p) and km 162(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Ordinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Ordinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreFlooring and shed of nathbari (for occasion of sharawani mela) of baba baidyanath mandir deoghar jharkhand
Flooring and shed of nathbari (for occasion of sharawani mela) of baba baidyanath mandir deoghar jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain at km 161.00 to km 162.00 both side (1600m) of nh-333 for the sharawani mela for the year 2025-26
Construction of rcc drain at km 161.00 to km 162.00 both side (1600m) of nh-333 for the sharawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type