Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ordinary Repair In Km 143(p), Km149(p), Km153(p), Km154(p),Km 156(p) And Km 162(p) Of Nh 114 A Under Nh Division Deoghar For The Shravani Mela 2025 26
|
| Description |
Ordinary Repair In Km 143(p), Km149(p), Km153(p), Km154(p),Km 156(p) And Km 162(p) Of Nh 114 A Under Nh Division Deoghar For The Shravani Mela 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_101528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Deoghar/JHR/F2/05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-114A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136395 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ordinary repair in km 173(p), km 174(p) and km 176(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 173(p), km 174(p) and km 176(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 170(p), km171(p) and km 172(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 170(p), km171(p) and km 172(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the shravani mela 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 177(p) and km 178(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the sharawani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 177(p) and km 178(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the sharawani mela 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair in km 177(p) and km 178(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the sharawani mela 2025-26
Ordinary repair in km 177(p) and km 178(p) of nh-114a under nh division deoghar for the sharawani mela 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Read moreConstruction of drain on both side of road from km 136 and km 137 of nh 114a under nh division, deoghar in the state of jharkhand for the year 2024-25.
Construction of drain on both side of road from km 136 and km 137 of nh 114a under nh division, deoghar in the state of jharkhand for the year 2024-25.
Read moreWidening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode. (job no-nh-114a-jhr-2023-24-332).
Widening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode. (job no-nh-114a-jhr-2023-24-332).
Read moreOr work in km-155(p),km-157(p), km-158(p), km-159(p), km-160(p), km-161(p), km-162(p), km-163(p),km-164(p), km-165(p) andkm-166(p) of nh 327e for the year 2023-24
Or work in km-155(p),km-157(p), km-158(p), km-159(p), km-160(p), km-161(p), km-162(p), km-163(p),km-164(p), km-165(p) andkm-166(p) of nh 327e for the year 2023-24
Read moreStmc work of nh-114a from km 65.00 to km 87.00 in the state of jharkhand
Stmc work of nh-114a from km 65.00 to km 87.00 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type