Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant With Reserviour And Soakpit Infront The House Of Shibu Barman At Chhat Chilakhana I Within Dhalpal Ii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 89030648
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant With Reserviour And Soakpit Infront The House Of Shibu Barman At Chhat Chilakhana I Within Dhalpal Ii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 89030648
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_791169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/DPL-II/2024-25 SL-2 |
| Tender Fee | 1390 |
| EMD | 6950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHAT CHILAKHANA I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754941 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plan with reserviour and soakpit near maszid at chhat chilakhana ii within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89031594
Construction of water treatment plan with reserviour and soakpit near maszid at chhat chilakhana ii within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89031594
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of biplab sen at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030818
Construction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of biplab sen at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030818
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of amir haque at balapukuri within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030702
Construction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of amir haque at balapukuri within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030702
Read moreConstruction of deep tubewell with soakpit at kabar sthan at konapara uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69980505
Construction of deep tubewell with soakpit at kabar sthan at konapara uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69980505
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit near vimerkuthi awc at guriarpar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030434
Construction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit near vimerkuthi awc at guriarpar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030434
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of bablu rabidas upto the house of sinthuya rabidas at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032415
Construction of cc road from the house of bablu rabidas upto the house of sinthuya rabidas at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032415
Read moreConstruction of deep tubewell with soakpit at aam tala bandher par within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69980017
Construction of deep tubewell with soakpit at aam tala bandher par within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69980017
Read moreConstruction of deep tubewell with soakpit at awc in chhatrampur ii within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 70041889
Construction of deep tubewell with soakpit at awc in chhatrampur ii within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 70041889
Read moreRepairing and construction of various building of awcs part b at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana awc no 19329190207 activity code 70393621
Repairing and construction of various building of awcs part b at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana awc no 19329190207 activity code 70393621
Read moreConstruction of cover pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from ajay mondal to shibu garden (activity id- 109146526)
Construction of cover pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from ajay mondal to shibu garden (activity id- 109146526)
Read moreof your Industry type