Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Construction Of Various Building Of Aw Cs Part B At Uttar Chhat Jaygir Chilakhana Awc No 19329190207 Activity Code 70393621
|
| Description |
Repairing And Construction Of Various Building Of Aw Cs Part B At Uttar Chhat Jaygir Chilakhana Awc No 19329190207 Activity Code 70393621
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/DPL2/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHALPAL II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372544 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within dakshin chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within dakshin chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza
Construction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within dakshin chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within dakshin chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza
Read moreConstruction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza
Construction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza
Read moreConstruction of deep tubewell with soakpit at kabar sthan at konapara uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69980505
Construction of deep tubewell with soakpit at kabar sthan at konapara uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69980505
Read moreRepairing and construction of various building of awc part a aap no 60 activity code 70390966 awc no 19329190205 awc no 19329190122 awc no 19329190207 within dhalpal ii gram panchayat
Repairing and construction of various building of awc part a aap no 60 activity code 70390966 awc no 19329190205 awc no 19329190122 awc no 19329190207 within dhalpal ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of biplab sen at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030818
Construction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of biplab sen at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030818
Read moreGray water management at dakshin chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza under andarafulbari ii gp.activity id 89028428 and 89027936
Gray water management at dakshin chhat jaygir chilakhana mouza under andarafulbari ii gp.activity id 89028428 and 89027936
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of bablu rabidas upto the house of sinthuya rabidas at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032415
Construction of cc road from the house of bablu rabidas upto the house of sinthuya rabidas at uttar chhat jaygir chilakhana under dhalpal ii gram panchayat fund 15th fc untied 2024 25 activity code 89032415
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plan with reserviour and soakpit near maszid at chhat chilakhana ii within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89031594
Construction of water treatment plan with reserviour and soakpit near maszid at chhat chilakhana ii within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89031594
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of shibu barman at chhat chilakhana i within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030648
Construction of water treatment plant with reserviour and soakpit infront the house of shibu barman at chhat chilakhana i within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 89030648
Read moreRoof repairing plus other minor repairing of paikar rabidaspara awc (code- 19334110413)
Roof repairing plus other minor repairing of paikar rabidaspara awc (code- 19334110413)
Read moreof your Industry type