Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain With Cover From Santosh Pal House Towards Nimay Mondal House At Kalgram
|
| Description |
Cc Drain With Cover From Santosh Pal House Towards Nimay Mondal House At Kalgram
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602702_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/MUR/KHARGRAM/MAHISAR |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE PRODHAN MAHISAR GP HARIPUR KHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreCc drain with cover from jiten mondal house towards manik mollik house at kalgram
Cc drain with cover from jiten mondal house towards manik mollik house at kalgram
Read moreCc road fromuthpal house towards madan rajbanshi house at kalgram
Cc road fromuthpal house towards madan rajbanshi house at kalgram
Read moreCons. of cc pucca cover drain from amar pal house towards swapan house in bandhabagram
Bandhnabagram
Read moreConst of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Const of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Read moreConst of cc road from santosh mondal house towards baroyari durgatola at piplon
Const of cc road from santosh mondal house towards baroyari durgatola at piplon
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from naba mondal house towards shyamal mondal house at srikhanda.
Construction &#x0d of cover drain &#x0d from naba &#x0d mondal house &#x0d towards &#x0d shyamal &#x0d mondal house &#x0d at srikhanda.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with slab from shefali mondal house towards dhana mondal house
Construction of cc drain with slab from shefali mondal house towards dhana mondal house&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type