Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Football Nivia,Basket Ball Splading Street Phantom,Badminton Racket Yonex,Badminton Net Yonex,Badmi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4502833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 17:27:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA SAVITRI DEVI GROUP | - | 29-01-2024 15:50:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 17:26:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 15:56:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SPORTS GROUP | - | 28-01-2024 13:27:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 17:26:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Football Nivia,Basket Ball Splading Street Phantom,Badminton Racket Yonex,Badminton Net Yonex,Badmi | 30000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Football Nivia,Basket Ball Splading Street Phantom,Badminton Racket Yonex,Badminton Net Yonex,Badmi | 30150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Football Nivia,Basket Ball Splading Street Phantom,Badminton Racket Yonex,Badminton Net Yonex,Badmi | 30400.00 | L3 |