Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex For Tech Trg Room,Tech Pressi Maint Manual Cheetal,Form 700,Camera,Legal Paper For Office
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5524224 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 20, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BONUM MEDELAE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-11-2024 13:05:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J Sans Enterprises | - | 09-11-2024 12:01:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jai Jagdambey Traders | - | 09-11-2024 12:49:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J Sans Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex for tech trg room,Tech Pressi maint manual cheetal,Form 700,Camera,Legal paper for office | 99100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jai Jagdambey Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex for tech trg room,Tech Pressi maint manual cheetal,Form 700,Camera,Legal paper for office | 102730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BONUM MEDELAE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex for tech trg room,Tech Pressi maint manual cheetal,Form 700,Camera,Legal paper for office | 105720.00 | L3 |