Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irikkur Bp 196/24 Completion Works To Mundanoor Samskarikanilayam In Ulikkal Gp
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638557_13 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TEN/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irikkkkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irikkur bp 36/24-poyyurkkari kayani colony road in ulikkal gp chainge 0/020 to 0/128km
Road
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 196/2023-24 renovation of vayakkamkode anganavadi
Irikkur gp pro. no. 196/2023-24 renovation of vayakkamkode anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-irikkur bp 37/24-mattara choimada road drainage and side concrete chainage 0/280 -0/473km in ulikkal gp
Road
Read moreChr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp ward 12
Read moreChr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type