Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wear Plate (Ftil Make) Ftil Part No. D228582 103 & Rdso Specn No. Rdso/2011/Cg 03 (Rev.3).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106811054 |
|
Reference Number |
04240159 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106811054/viewNitPdf_5101006.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSilent block for cbc to m/s. escorts sk no.1532. specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-1). specn: rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilent block for cbc to m/s. escorts sk no.1532. specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-1). specn: rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupporting device for cbc (ftil make) for aar h type cbc with bdg for lhb coaches to rdso specn. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupporting device to ftil part no.727102000 for fitment on ftil make cbc tight lock coupler of b.g.coaching stock confirming to rdso specn. no.rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03), make - frontier spec:rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWear plate for sanrok drg no. 1ed-1166 to rdso spec no rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-i).or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual uncoupling device to escort part no. -sk 466 with rdso specn no. rdso/2011/cg-03, rev-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual uncoupling device to escort part no. -sk 466 with rdso specn no. rdso/2011/cg 03, rev. 1,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical support assambly to escort part no. sk-465 with rdso specn. no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type