Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silent Block For Cbc To M/S. Escorts Sk No.1532. Specification No. Rdso/2011/Cg 03(rev 1). Specn: Rdso/2011/Cg 03(rev 1).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106416463 |
|
Reference Number |
L3241253A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106416463/viewNitPdf_4650850.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSilent block for cbc to m/s. escorts sk no.1532. specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-1). specn: rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherolastic silent block escorts part no. sk-1532 for cbc of lhb coaches rdso spec no.rdso/2011/cg-03 rev.1 as per drg.no. escorts part no. sk-1532 specn: rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherolastic silent block for cbc of lhb coaches to escorts part no.sk-1532 confirming to rdso specn. no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev. 1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilent block for cbc to escorts drawing no:- sk-1532 for aar h tight lock coupler for lhb coaches as per rdso specification no. - rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03) as per drg.no. sk-1532 specn: rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilent block for cbc to escorts drawing no:- sk-1532 for aar h tight lock coupler for lhb coaches as per rdso specification no. - rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03) as per drg.no. sk-1532 specn: rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilent block for cbc to escorts drawing no:- sk-1532 for aar h tight lock coupler for lhb coaches as per rdso specification no. - rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03) mat. spec.:- rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherolastic silent block for cbc. [make / brand: escorts]. drawing no. : m/s escorts part no. sk - 1532 material and specification : rdso s spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherolastic silent block (escorts make) for aar- h type cbc to drg/spec. as per escorts part no. sk 1532 confirming to rdso spec. no.rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheroelastic silent block as per escorts part no. sk.-1532 for aar-h type cbc as per rdsos spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03, (rev.-03). make: escorts kubota limited
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type