Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Quarter No. 1 C/01, 1 C/50,1 C/17,1 B/1,Mq 842 And Septic Tank Repairing At Old Post Office Colony Sayal D Under Sayal D Project.
Description
Repairing Of Quarter No. 1 C/01, 1 C/50,1 C/17,1 B/1,Mq 842 And Septic Tank Repairing At Old Post Office Colony Sayal D Under Sayal D Project.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2026_CCL_361180_1
Reference
Number
GM(B-S)/Civil/Tender/26-27/199
Tender Fee 0
EMD 17100
Tender Value -
Place Sayal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=374059

Start Date June 19, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/06/2026

Expired 67 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.