Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing For Overhauling Of Diesel Generator And Diesel Engine Under E 400 K V S/S Div. Agra
|
| Description |
Repairing For Overhauling Of Diesel Generator And Diesel Engine Under E 400 K V S/S Div. Agra
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCTL_1040995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Repairing for Overhauling of Diesel Generator and |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958825 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreRepairing of 3 phase 400 kv pentograph isolators of 400 kv bus coupler bay at 400 kv s/s, agra under e400 kv s/s div. agra
Repairing of 3 phase 400 kv pentograph isolators of 400 kv bus coupler bay at 400 kv s/s, agra under e400 kv s/s div. agra
Read moreFor repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
For repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
Read moreProviding for dmd fan for attending fault of lvs (video wall) at 400 kv s/s agra under e 400 kv ss div agra
Providing for dmd fan for attending fault of lvs (video wall) at 400 kv s/s agra under e 400 kv ss div agra
Read moreRepairing and overhauling 245 kv standard tandem isolator of at electricity 400 kv ss agra under e400 kv ss agra
Repairing and overhauling 245 kv standard tandem isolator of at electricity 400 kv ss agra under e400 kv ss agra
Read moreProviding full time experienced chef for erector hostel under e 400 kv s/s div agra.
Providing full time experienced chef for erector hostel under e 400 kv s/s div agra.
Read moreProviding 400 kv isolator , ct, spares for regular maintenance of 400 kv switchyard at 400 kv s/s agra
Providing 400 kv isolator , ct, spares for regular maintenance of 400 kv switchyard at 400 kv s/s agra&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read morePackage-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kvict at 400 kv agra s/s under rtm.
Package-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kvict at 400 kv agra s/s under rtm.
Read morePackage-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at 765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kv ict at 400 kv agra s/s
Package-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at 765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kv ict at 400 kv agra s/s
Read moreof your Industry type