Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 895/Mpphscl/Pulse Oximeter And Oxygen Hood /Qc/2026 Dated 29 04 2026
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Pulse Oximeter And Oxygen Hood To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHSCL_503948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-895/MPPHSCL/PULSE OXIMETER AND OXYGEN HOOD/QC/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 5.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606922 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-517/mpphscl/pediatric fingertip pulse oximeter/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of pediatric fingertip pulse oximeter to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-473/mpphscl/neonatal and pediatric finger tip pulse oximeter/qc/2023 dated 02-08-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of neonatal and pediatric finger tip pulse oximeter to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-901/mpphscl/various ot table /qc/2026, dated-15-05-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of various ot table to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-892/mpphscl/common item set-iv /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-iv to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-889/mpphscl/common item set-i /qc/2026 dated 15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-i to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-891/mpphscl/common item set-iii /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-iii to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-890/mpphscl/common item set-ii /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-ii to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-888/mpphscl/various equipment for microbiology department/qc/2026 dated 15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipment for microbiology to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-884/mpphscl/mortuary table stainless steel for ccb unit /qc/2026 dated 01-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of mortuary table stainless steel for ccb unit to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-818/mpphscl/ basic hydraulic orthopedic ot table for h.a /qc/2026 dated-07-01-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of basic hydraulic orthopedic ot table for h.a to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type