Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hub Oil Seal,Fuel Motor,Relay,Spark Plug,Radiator Hose,Clutch Plate,Pressure Plate,Suspension Kit,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622006 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARMER MOTORS | - | 14-02-2024 21:27:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA VANKAL COURIER LOGISTICS CHOHTAN | - | 13-02-2024 21:20:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Rahul Enterprises | - | 14-02-2024 21:41:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARMER MOTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : hub oil seal,fuel motor,relay,spark plug,radiator hose,clutch plate,pressure plate,suspension kit,f | 28257.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA VANKAL COURIER LOGISTICS CHOHTAN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : hub oil seal,fuel motor,relay,spark plug,radiator hose,clutch plate,pressure plate,suspension kit,f | 30340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rahul Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : hub oil seal,fuel motor,relay,spark plug,radiator hose,clutch plate,pressure plate,suspension kit,f | 31505.00 | L3 |