Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermose,Ceity Fan,Desert Cooler,Exhaust Fan,Water Filter Steel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3707838 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.P.ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2023 15:27:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2023 15:31:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Rajinder Army Traders | - | 29-07-2023 15:38:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.P.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : thermose,ceity fan,desert cooler,exhaust fan,water filter steel | 76500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : thermose,ceity fan,desert cooler,exhaust fan,water filter steel | 78500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rajinder Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : thermose,ceity fan,desert cooler,exhaust fan,water filter steel | 81500.00 | L3 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreDesert cooler,cooler desert,steel body desert cooler,steel body cooler desert,ro water filter
Read more
Ro water system,kitchen exhaust fan,bathroom exhaust fan,ceiling fan,wall mounted fan,desert cooler
Read more
Stainless steel water cooler,desert cooler heavy duty,pedestal fan,wall fan,water camper,water camp
Read more
of your Industry type