Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Of Rain Damages On Skrn Road In Km 60/500 To 94/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Km 71/140 To 71/155 And R/Wall At Km 71/400 To 71/415)
|
| Description |
R/R Of Rain Damages On Skrn Road In Km 60/500 To 94/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Km 71/140 To 71/155 And R/Wall At Km 71/400 To 71/415)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 7410-14 dated 19-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140623 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreR/r of rain damages on skrn road km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o b/wall at km 71/140 to 71/155 and r/wall at km 71/400 to 71/415) 2nd call
R/r of rain damages on skrn road km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o b/wall at km 71/140 to 71/155 and r/wall at km 71/400 to 71/415) 2nd call
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on skrn road km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh c/o r/wall at km 94/460 to 94/471 and 95/800 to 95/812).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on skrn road km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh c/o r/wall at km 94/460 to 94/471 and 95/800 to 95/812). 2nd call
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 84/400 to 84/410
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh rofd at km 97/100 to 97/150) black spot
.
Read moreRestoration on rain damages skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh p/l wire crates in r./ wall at rd 81/960 to 81/985).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh patch work in km 68/00 to 75/00) under mmsrry
.
Read moreR/r damages skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh p/l wire crate in r/wall at rd 79/700 to 79/718( under pdna) log 76.828512 lat 31.085037).
R/r damages skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh p/l wire crate in r/wall at rd 79/700 to 79/718( under pdna) log 76.828512 lat 31.085037).
Read moreof your Industry type