Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Different Type Of Plantation On Ecl Land In Jhanjra Area
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Different Type Of Plantation On Ecl Land In Jhanjra Area
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL FOREST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FDCL_772675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31B/GPW/WBFDCL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhanjra Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710673 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreMaintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type