Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shaft, Link, Dwn: 102.01. 006/0000089 A 4203078733 (029),Shaft, Link, 3 Ft 7 In Lg, Dwn: 102.01. 006/9
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6162295
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 23, 2025 18:01
End Date
Expired 05/05/2025

Expired 486 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Narendra Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Durgapur Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise