Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aoh/Ioh/Poh Bps Gasket Overhauling Kit Type B
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106443861 |
|
Reference Number |
03231004 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106443861/viewNitPdf_4682281.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh bps gasket overhauling kit type-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh bps gasket overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh bps gasket overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh bps gasket overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh bps gasket overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh/bps gasket overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh bps gasket overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh bps gasket overhauling kit type-b for secheron contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type