Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance/ Renovation, Replacement Of Pole, Stay Sets And Lighting Arrangement In 440 V/220 V Overhead Line At Different Location Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance/ Renovation, Replacement Of Pole, Stay Sets And Lighting Arrangement In 440 V/220 V Overhead Line At Different Location Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_326750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 202 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Unit, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338686 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductor and other misc work in lt overhead line at different location under gm unit, nk area
Repairing and replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductor and other misc work in lt overhead line at different location under gm unit, nk area
Read moreMiscellaneous work of 440v/220v overhead line at different location of gkkc colliery.
Miscellaneous work of 440v/220v overhead line at different location of gkkc colliery.
Read moreErection of 440v overhead line along b type central colony for illumination the location under gm unit, nk area
Erection of 440v overhead line along b type central colony for illumination the location under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead gm office to rcc and mrs under gm unit, nk area
Repair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead gm office to rcc and mrs under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Repair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Repair/ replacement of pole, stay sets, overhead conductors and other misc. work in lt overhead line at teachers colony and vishwakarma more under gm unit, nk area
Read moreFor electrical work in 220v/440v overhead line in workers quarter including weighbridge, site lighting, road lighting and eco park
For electrical work in 220v/440v overhead line in workers quarter including weighbridge, site lighting, road lighting and eco park
Read moreRepair, maintenance and strengthening of 440v lt overhead line of officers colony under gm unit, nk area
Repair, maintenance and strengthening of 440v lt overhead line of officers colony under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of regional repair shop at rrs (nk) dakra for one year under gm unit, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of regional repair shop at rrs (nk) dakra for one year under gm unit, nk area
Read moreArrangement of fire lighting system at different location at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area.
Arrangement of fire lighting system at 
 different location at bachra township under 
 gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreof your Industry type