Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Miscellaneous Work Of 440 V/220 V Overhead Line At Different Location Of Gkkc Colliery.
Description
Miscellaneous Work Of 440 V/220 V Overhead Line At Different Location Of Gkkc Colliery.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_328095_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/235
Tender Fee 0
EMD 900
Tender Value -
Place GKKC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340075

Start Date February 07, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.