Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of Armature Accessories 30kva Genr Set,Rewinding Rr Rotor Accessories,Rewinding Of Main C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591319 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI SHAKTI SALES | - | 15-02-2024 10:53:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dream Homz Enterprises | - | 15-02-2024 10:16:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | kadam karan automobile | - | 15-02-2024 10:04:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kadam karan automobile(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rewinding of armature accessories 30kva genr set,Rewinding RR rotor accessories,Rewinding of Main C | 40000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Dream Homz Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rewinding of armature accessories 30kva genr set,Rewinding RR rotor accessories,Rewinding of Main C | 41217.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AADI SHAKTI SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rewinding of armature accessories 30kva genr set,Rewinding RR rotor accessories,Rewinding of Main C | 44143.00 | L3 |