Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bishnupur Elis With Underground Distribution Network In Hajo Lac Under Sopd For The Year 2023 24 (Innovation/Consultation And Pilot Project)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bishnupur Elis With Underground Distribution Network In Hajo Lac Under Sopd For The Year 2023 24 (Innovation/Consultation And Pilot Project)
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2024_ID_35138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HJDI(T)/118/2022/15 dt. 30/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, HAJO-JALUKBARI DIV. (IRRIG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bishnupur elis with underground distribution network in hajo lac under sopd for the year 2023-24 (innovation/consultation and pilot project)
Construction of bishnupur elis with underground distribution network in hajo lac under sopd for the year 2023-24 (innovation/consultation and pilot project)
Read moreSolar powered mdtws (3 points) at hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Solar powered mdtws (3 points) at hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreSolar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Solar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Read moreInstallation of solar powered mdtw scheme( 2points) at hajo- sualkuchi lac under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Installation of solar powered mdtw scheme( 2points) at hajo sualkuchi lac under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos. of solar operated tubewell schemeunder hajo lac of kamrup district under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Installation of 5 nos. of solar operated tubewell schemeunder hajo lac of kamrup district under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos. of solar operated tubewell scheme under hajo lac of kamrup district under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Installation of 5 nos. of solar operated tubewell scheme under hajo lac of kamrup district under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of mini di weir on natural springs at nine locations at abhayapuri lac under sopd (innovation _consultation _ pilot project) for the year 2024-25 under abhayapuri south bilasipara east division (irrigation), abhayapuri
Construction of mini di weir on natural springs at nine locations at abhayapuri lac under sopd (innovation _consultation _ pilot project) for the year 2024-25 under abhayapuri south bilasipara east division (irrigation), abhayapuri
Read moreConstruction of kaliabori elis under boko-chaygaon (st) lac under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under boko-chaygaon-chamaria division (irrigation) boko (package no. 01)
Construction of kaliabori elis under boko-chaygaon (st) lac under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under boko-chaygaon-chamaria division (irrigation) boko (package no. 01)
Read moreEx post facto approval for construction of road from 2nd km of kulhati bongshor pwd road to 132/33 hajo grid sub station for the year 2023.24 under jalukbari and hajo territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of road from 2nd km of kulhati bongshor pwd road to 132/33 hajo grid sub station for the year 2023.24 under jalukbari and hajo territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type