Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ex Post Facto Approval For Construction Of Road From 2nd Km Of Kulhati Bongshor Pwd Road To 132/33 Hajo Grid Sub Station For The Year 2023.24 Under Jalukbari And Hajo Territorial Road Division Under Sopd G For The Year 2023.24, Jalukbari Lac
|
| Description |
Ex Post Facto Approval For Construction Of Road From 2nd Km Of Kulhati Bongshor Pwd Road To 132/33 Hajo Grid Sub Station For The Year 2023.24 Under Jalukbari And Hajo Territorial Road Division Under Sopd G For The Year 2023.24, Jalukbari Lac
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_35888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.EE/HSTRD/TB.09/2023-24/338 Dtd.25.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 770 |
| EMD | 51220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hajo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58685 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from 2nd km of kulhati bongshor pwd road to 132 33 hajo grid sub station for the year 2022 23 under jalukbari and hajo territorial road division under sopd g
Construction of road from 2nd km of kulhati bongshor pwd road to 132 33 hajo grid sub station for the year 2022 23 under jalukbari and hajo territorial road division under sopd g
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/26 ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/31 ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/31 ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Read moreSolar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Solar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/20 ex post facto approval for improvement of nh 31 to census building road on the occasion of inaguration programme of census building at amingaon under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for improvement of nh 31 to census building road on the occasion of inaguration programme of census building at amingaon under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/17 ex post facto approval for construction of parking yard and approach road in view of namghar samahor at aunuati satra ghat, north guwahati under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of parking yard and approach road in view of namghar samahor at aunuati satra ghat, north guwahati under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/09 improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read more3 points solar powered mdtw scheme at jalukbari lac under ridf_xxix_nabard for the year 2023-24 under hajo jalukbari division i amingaon
3 points solar powered mdtw scheme at jalukbari lac under ridf_xxix_nabard for the year 2023-24 under hajo jalukbari division i amingaon
Read morePackage no jalukbari/sopd-g/24-25/01 construction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on bamunarjan road to forest school road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under jalukbari lac
Package no jalukbari/sopd-g/24-25/01 construction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on bamunarjan road to forest school road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type