Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Office Furniture For New Created Sub Division Xiii(north) Jhotwara And Sub Divison Xiv(north) Badharna Harmada Jaipur Under Jurisdiction Of City Division Iv (North) Jaipur
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Office Furniture For New Created Sub Division Xiii(north) Jhotwara And Sub Divison Xiv(north) Badharna Harmada Jaipur Under Jurisdiction Of City Division Iv (North) Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHCJA_547769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT no 59/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | City Div IV(North) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=976638 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of all types and sizes of pipelines and valve operation water supply scheme jhotwara north under city sub dn iii (north) jhotwara jaipur
Repair and maintenance of all types and sizes of pipelines and valve operation water supply scheme jhotwara north under city sub dn iii (north) jhotwara jaipur
Read moreRepair and prive maintenance of centrifugal pumpsets and panels of pump houses , submersible pumpsets-panel of tube well and running of pumphouse water supply scheme jhotwara north jaipur under city sub dn iii north jhotwara jaipur
Repair and prive maintenance of centrifugal pumpsets and panels of pump houses , submersible pumpsets-panel of tube well and running of pumphouse water supply scheme jhotwara north jaipur under city sub dn iii north jhotwara jaipur
Read moreRepair and prive maintenance of centrifugal pumpsets and panels of pump houses , submersible pumpsets-panel of tube well and running of pumphouse water supply scheme jhotwara north jaipur under city sub dn iii north jhotwara jaipur
Repair and prive maintenance of centrifugal pumpsets and panels of pump houses , submersible pumpsets-panel of tube well and running of pumphouse water supply scheme jhotwara north jaipur under city sub dn iii north jhotwara jaipur
Read moreNit 09/24-25 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 09/24-25 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 226/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under section jhotwara and jobner sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 226/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under section jhotwara and jobner sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 262/23-24 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 262/23-24 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreLeakage and polution control at sub division vi north banipark jaipur
Repair and prive maintenance of pipelines (leakages and pollution control) valve operation in sub dn vi north banipark jaipur
Read moreNit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Nit137annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur
Annual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in sub division jhotwara distt. jaipur &#x0d
Read moreNit 177/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss sanga ka bas tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 177/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss sanga ka bas tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type