Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U T H O O L I T H A A Z H E Road Renovation Re Tender
|
| Description |
Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600620_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KZR/23-24/15 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LID AND EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
K o o l i m u n d a y i l t h a z h a m pilakoottiyedath makham road re tender
Civil works
Read moreThazhethe parambathu t h a a z h e k a n n o t h u p tharolmukku road - re tender
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp-2024-25 k o o t h a l i v a y a l t h o d u renovation -koothali gp-2024-25 k o o t h a l i v a y a l t h o d u renovation
Annual plan-koothali gp-2024-25&#x0d k o o t h a l i v a y a l t h o d u&#x0d renovation -koothali gp-2024-25&#x0d k o o t h a l i v a y a l t h o d u&#x0d renovation
Read moreT h a l a p p u z h a m a r k e t
T h a l a p p u z h a m a r k e t&#x0d surroundings concrete and&#x0d water connection in ward08 in&#x0d thavinhal gp
Read moreNgt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Ngt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp c o n s t r u c t i o n s o f p u t h u k k u l a n g a r a t h a z h a muthukunnu road
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp c o n s t r u c t i o n s o f p u t h u k k u l a n g a r a t h a z h a muthukunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type