Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/3873/2025 Supply And Erection Of 122 Nos Of 7/9.5 Mtr Street Lamp Post With Led Fittings Under Poonamallee Panchayat From Bsnl Office To Poonamallee Court Deposit Work Cmrl
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/3873/2025 Supply And Erection Of 122 Nos Of 7/9.5 Mtr Street Lamp Post With Led Fittings Under Poonamallee Panchayat From Bsnl Office To Poonamallee Court Deposit Work Cmrl
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_605693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/3873/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonamallee Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724007 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.south/3871/2025 supply and erection of 49 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings under kattupakkam panchayat from moogambikai nagar to kattupakkam panchayat deposit work cmrl
El.d.c.no.south/3871/2025 supply and erection of 49 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings under kattupakkam panchayat from moogambikai nagar to kattupakkam panchayat deposit work cmrl
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/3872/2025 supply and erection of 72 nos of 7/9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings under iyyappanthangal panchayat from thillai agaram to moogambikai nagar deposit work cmrl
El.d.c.no.south/3872/2025 supply and erection of 72 nos of 7/9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings under iyyappanthangal panchayat from thillai agaram to moogambikai nagar deposit work cmrl
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/4774/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 28 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at mount poonamallee road from srmc to service road junction in div 150 zone 11 deposit work cmrl
El.d.c.no.south/4774/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 28 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at mount poonamallee road from srmc to service road junction in div 150 zone 11 deposit work cmrl
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/3937/2025 supply and erection of 13 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at janaki avenue in division 171 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/3937/2025 supply and erection of 13 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at janaki avenue in division 171 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/4773/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 25 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at mt ponoamallee rd from service road jn to karambakkam main road jn in dn 150 zone 11 deposit work cmrl
El.d.c.no.south/4773/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 25 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at mt ponoamallee rd from service road jn to karambakkam main road jn in dn 150 zone 11 deposit work cmrl
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/1780/2025 supply and erection of 132 nos of 7/9.5 mtr street lamp post and 3 nos of 12/16 mtr high mast with led fittings in tnuhdb tenaments at various locations in zones 15
El.d.c.no.south/1780/2025 supply and erection of 132 nos of 7/9.5 mtr street lamp post and 3 nos of 12/16 mtr high mast with led fittings in tnuhdb tenaments at various locations in zones 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/2957/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of additional 10 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at valleswaran garden tnuhdb in div 171 zone 13 deposit work
El.d.c.no.south/2957/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of additional 10 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at valleswaran garden tnuhdb in div 171 zone 13 deposit work
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/0002/2026 supply of 8 nos of led fittings and 20 nos of 9.5/11 mtr street lamp post at railway link road perungudi railway station to bharathi street junction in dn 177 and 178 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/0002/2026 supply of 8 nos of led fittings and 20 nos of 9.5/11 mtr street lamp post at railway link road perungudi railway station to bharathi street junction in dn 177 and 178 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/0278/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 10 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at newly constructed valleeswaran garden tnuhdb area in dn 171 zone 13 deposit work
El.d.c.no.south/0278/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 10 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at newly constructed valleeswaran garden tnuhdb area in dn 171 zone 13 deposit work
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4896/2025/ replacement of 31 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp posts and supply and erection of 21 nos of new 9.5 mtr lamp posts with led fittings at mth road in div 95, zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre/4896/2025/ replacement of 31 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp posts and supply and erection of 21 nos of new 9.5 mtr lamp posts with led fittings at mth road in div 95, zone 8
Read moreof your Industry type