Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Clutch Cover Flange,Clutch Output Shaft,Brake Inxetia,Brake Drum Inxetia,Universal Joint Cross
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3576532 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH ENTERPRISE | - | 25-06-2023 15:45:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO | - | 24-06-2023 16:26:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE | - | 24-06-2023 17:37:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH COVER FLANGE,CLUTCH OUTPUT SHAFT,BRAKE INXETIA,BRAKE DRUM INXETIA,UNIVERSAL JOINT CROSS | 94046.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH COVER FLANGE,CLUTCH OUTPUT SHAFT,BRAKE INXETIA,BRAKE DRUM INXETIA,UNIVERSAL JOINT CROSS | 96140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKASH ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH COVER FLANGE,CLUTCH OUTPUT SHAFT,BRAKE INXETIA,BRAKE DRUM INXETIA,UNIVERSAL JOINT CROSS | 96730.00 | L3 |