Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Santosh Bera House To Rajib Mondal House At Dulalpur Benepukur Under Basudebpur Gp, Jl 256, Plot 623 452, Fund 5th Sfc (Untied) 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Santosh Bera House To Rajib Mondal House At Dulalpur Benepukur Under Basudebpur Gp, Jl 256, Plot 623 452, Fund 5th Sfc (Untied) 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_756839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 09 (2024-25) MN-441/5th SFC/2024 dated-24.09.24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dulalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1672940 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump near bera para at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur g.p jl no 256 plot no 728 . fund-cfcg(2024-25),s.l-81
Sinking of submersible pump near bera para at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur g.p jl no 256 plot no 728 . fund-cfcg(2024-25),s.l-81
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nabapravat sangha to bimal jana house at dulalpur benepukur jl no- 256 , plot- 306-430, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-69
Construction of concrete road from nabapravat sangha to bimal jana house at dulalpur benepukur jl no- 256 , plot- 306-430, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-69
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with pilling from debajyoti acharya pukur par to debakar acharya pukur par at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur gp.jl-256,plot- 320-324.fund-cfcg(2025-26).sl no-61
Construction of concrete drain with pilling from debajyoti acharya pukur par to debakar acharya pukur par at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur gp.jl-256,plot- 320-324.fund-cfcg(2025-26).sl no-61
Read morePcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc
Pcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from khagendra jana house to khalpar at dulalpur primary.jl no-256, plot no-1147 to 1080 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-43
Construction of concrete drain from khagendra jana house to khalpar at dulalpur primary.jl no-256, plot no-1147 to 1080 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-43
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover plates from haripura house of santosh bera to house of shyamal bera
Construction of concrete drain with cover plates from haripura house of santosh bera to house of shyamal bera
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover plates from haripura house of santosh bera to house of shyamal bera
Construction of concrete drain with cover plates from haripura house of santosh bera to house of shyamal bera
Read moreConstruction of concrete guardwall near kartik das pukur par at dulalpur pry.sansad .jl no.- 256 ,plot.- 1248-1234, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-71
Construction of concrete guardwall near kartik das pukur par at dulalpur pry.sansad .jl no.- 256 ,plot.- 1248-1234, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-71
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from basudebpur gp to subhashish bera house at basudebpur high.jl no-259, plot no-5264 to 5094 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-35
Construction of concrete drain from basudebpur gp to subhashish bera house at basudebpur high.jl no-259, plot no-5264 to 5094 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-35
Read moreExtention of pipe line from near house of santosh bera submarsible to dalai para at manikabasan tied fund 15th fc
Extention of pipe line from near house of santosh bera submarsible to dalai para at manikabasan tied fund 15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type