Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Pilling From Debajyoti Acharya Pukur Par To Debakar Acharya Pukur Par At Dulalpur Benepukur Under Basudebpur Gp.Jl 256,Plot 320 324.Fund Cfcg(2025 26).Sl No 61
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Pilling From Debajyoti Acharya Pukur Par To Debakar Acharya Pukur Par At Dulalpur Benepukur Under Basudebpur Gp.Jl 256,Plot 320 324.Fund Cfcg(2025 26).Sl No 61
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
271/15thCFC/25,dt-11.11.25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dulalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2246731 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete guardwall near kartik das pukur par at dulalpur pry.sansad .jl no.- 256 ,plot.- 1248-1234, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-71
Construction of concrete guardwall near kartik das pukur par at dulalpur pry.sansad .jl no.- 256 ,plot.- 1248-1234, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-71
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near bera para at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur g.p jl no 256 plot no 728 . fund-cfcg(2024-25),s.l-81
Sinking of submersible pump near bera para at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur g.p jl no 256 plot no 728 . fund-cfcg(2024-25),s.l-81
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nabapravat sangha to bimal jana house at dulalpur benepukur jl no- 256 , plot- 306-430, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-69
Construction of concrete road from nabapravat sangha to bimal jana house at dulalpur benepukur jl no- 256 , plot- 306-430, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-69
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with pilling from barik para to subal guchhait pukur par at bhabanichak primary under basudebpur gp.jl-259,plot-143-164
Construction of concrete drain with pilling from barik para to subal guchhait pukur par at bhabanichak primary under basudebpur gp.jl-259,plot-143-164
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from santosh bera house to rajib mondal house at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur gp, jl-256, plot-623-452, fund-5th sfc (untied)-2023-24
Construction of concrete road from santosh bera house to rajib mondal house at dulalpur benepukur under basudebpur gp, jl-256, plot-623-452, fund-5th sfc (untied)-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from khagendra jana house to khalpar at dulalpur primary.jl no-256, plot no-1147 to 1080 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-43
Construction of concrete drain from khagendra jana house to khalpar at dulalpur primary.jl no-256, plot no-1147 to 1080 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-43
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from parameswar hazra pukur par to pradip hazra land at sabuj sangha, jl no- 259, plot- 4351-4364 under basudebpur gp
Construction of concrete road from parameswar hazra pukur par to pradip hazra land at sabuj sangha, jl no- 259, plot- 4351-4364 under basudebpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bishu maity pukur to nikasi pul at shyamharibar-ii.jl no-266, plot no-3482 to 3471 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-30
Construction of concrete drain from bishu maity pukur to nikasi pul at shyamharibar-ii.jl no-266, plot no-3482 to 3471 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-30
Read moreof your Industry type