Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundrywall, Repairing Of Security Fencing Main Gate At 33/11 Kv S/S Ganjdundwara District Kasganj.
|
| Description |
36/Ecc(d)ag/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DVVNL_1056766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/ECC(D)Ag/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ECC(D)Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923072 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRe-construction of u-fencing wall with fencing gate at 33 kv s/stn. jyotisar
B/work, wire netting, barbed wire, finishing and painting etc.
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall , security wall , security fencing and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s - pahari gate , varanasi
Construction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall , security wall , security fencing and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s - pahari gate , varanasi
Read moreP and f chain link mesh area fencing and gate and gate pillar at 33/11 kv s/s chand
P and f chain link mesh area fencing and gate and gate pillar at 33/11 kv s/s chand
Read moreGate, e/filling and repairing of control room at 33 kv s/stn. siwan gate kaithal.
Construction of b/wall, main gate, e/filling and repairing of control room at 33 kv s/stn. siwan gate kaithal.
Read moreChain link mesh fencing and maingate,wicket gate for 33/11 kv s/s baghwar distt. sidhi.
Chain link mesh fencing and maingate,wicket gate for 33/11 kv s/s baghwar distt. sidhi.
Read moreOverhauling repairing of 33 kv cb at 132 kv s/s shamshabad
Overhauling repairing of 33 kv cb at 132 kv s/s shamshabad
Read moreRenovation of control room, yard and chain link mesh fencing, main gate and wicket gate at 33/11 kv s/s semariya sidhi.
Renovation of control room, yard and chain link mesh fencing, main gate and wicket gate at 33/11 kv s/s semariya sidhi.
Read moreConstruction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall , security wall , security fencing and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s - bauri, ghazipur.
Construction of s.g.r. building, boundary wall , security wall , security fencing and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s - bauri, ghazipur.
Read moreof your Industry type