Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Companypady Metro Station (Cppy Rhs Conc K300) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Companypady Metro Station (Cppy Rhs Conc K300) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMRL_584840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/107 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KMRL, 4 th floor, JLN Metro station, Kaloor, Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k301) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k301) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k302) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k302) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station&#x0d on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k306) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k306) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k305) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k305) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at kalamassery metro station (klmt rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at kalamassery metro station (klmt rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreof your Industry type