Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Companypady Metro Station (Cppy Rhs Conc K303) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Companypady Metro Station (Cppy Rhs Conc K303)
On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMRL_585091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/157 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KMRL, 4 th floor, JLN Metro station, Kaloor, Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station&#x0d on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k301) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k301) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k302) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy rhs conc k302) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k306) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k306) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k305) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k305) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at companypady metro station (cppy lhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at companypady metro station (cpdy rhs strt 103) on license basis through retender
Letting out of office/commercial space at companypady metro station (cpdy rhs strt&#x0d 103) on license basis through retender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at vadakekkotta metro station (vakk lhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at vadakekkotta metro station (vakk lhs conc k303) on license basis through e tender
Read moreof your Industry type