Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 19/2025 26 Rewiring Replacement Of Internal Electrification Fitting Fixture Accessories And Allied Works Of Md Accn Under Aor Of Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Rewiring Replacement Of Internal Electrification Fitting Fixture Accessories And Allied Works Of Md Accn Under Aor Of Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-19/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793268 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe/smb/t-40/2023-24 rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of md accn under aor of ge samba
Rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of md accn under aor of ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-09/2025-26 rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of otm under aor of ge samba
Rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of otm under aor of ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-14/2025-26 repair maint replacement of internal electrification, building lights and connected works at offrs md accn offices accn under aor of ge samba
Repair maint replacement of internal electrification, building lights and connected works at offrs md accn offices accn under aor of ge samba
Read moreCertain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture otm and md accn acantt
Certain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture otm and md accn at kasubegu, alg and 550 acre located units under ge (east ) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at md accn at rajguru, sukhdev and certain offr md accn under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at md accn at rajguru, sukhdev and certain offr md accn under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at md accn at rajguru, sukhdev and certain offr md accn under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Certain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at md accn at rajguru, sukhdev and certain offr md accn under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Read moreCertain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at md accn at 550 acre located units under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at md accn at 550 acre located units under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair rewiring and replacement of internal wiring fitting and fixture in md officer accn at alhilal mil station under ge palampur
Repair rewiring and replacement of internal wiring fitting and fixture in md officer accn at alhilal mil station under ge palampur
Read moreof your Industry type