Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 09/2025 26 Rewiring Replacement Of Internal Electrification Fitting Fixture Accessories And Allied Works Of Otm Under Aor Of Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Rewiring Replacement Of Internal Electrification Fitting Fixture Accessories And Allied Works Of Otm Under Aor Of Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_705733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=790520 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/smb/t-40/2023-24 rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of md accn under aor of ge samba
Rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of md accn under aor of ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-19/2025-26 rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of md accn under aor of ge samba
Rewiring replacement of internal electrification fitting fixture accessories and allied works of md accn under aor of ge samba
Read moreCertain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture otm and md accn acantt
Certain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture otm and md accn at kasubegu, alg and 550 acre located units under ge (east ) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/smb/t-21/2023-24 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-20/2023-24 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-05/2025-26 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read more8163/ge/smb/t-49/2023-24 repair maintenance improvement to dg set installed at various installations under aor ge samba at mil stn samba
Repair maintenance improvement to dg set installed at various installations under aor ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreCertain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at otm accn at kasubegu, and alg location units under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repair/ replacement of rewiring and fitting/ fixture at otm accn at kasubegu, and alg location units under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/smb/t-14/2025-26 repair maint replacement of internal electrification, building lights and connected works at offrs md accn offices accn under aor of ge samba
Repair maint replacement of internal electrification, building lights and connected works at offrs md accn offices accn under aor of ge samba
Read moreof your Industry type