Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam Gp. Pr.No.86/24 Renovation Work To Kilacha Parambath Koovapadi Well General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Well Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622200_3 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/ETENDER/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 159/24-renovation works to mcf-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.101/26 - michabhoomi road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.101/26 - michabhoomi&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.95/26 - njalil road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.95/26 - njalil road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.103/26 - ukkanachan road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.103/26 - ukkanachan road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.100/26 - kannanchery road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.100/26 - kannanchery road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.91/26 - kurunelliparambu road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.91/26 - kurunelliparambu&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.104/26 - alumparambu road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.104/26 - alumparambu&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.97/26 - manappadi road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.97/26 - manappadi road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type