Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(62) Improvement To Road On Badapal Nagari Ghat Saline Embankment On Saunlia Right From Rd 12255 Mt To Rd 13934 Mt. ( Dharijan To Nagari)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road On Badapal Nagari Ghat Saline Embankment On Saunlia Right From Rd 12255 Mt To Rd 13934 Mt. ( Dharijan To Nagari)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98538_62 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD_TCN_15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 20151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Mahanandi South Division-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more(58) improvement to service road on badapal nagari ghat saline embankment on saunlia right from rd 00 mtr to 500 mtr (from sompur to malikana)
Improvement to service road on badapal nagari ghat saline embankment on saunlia right from rd 00 mtr to 500 mtr (from sompur to malikana)
Read more(59) improvement to service road on badapal nagari ghat saline embankment on saunlia right from rd 1796 mtr to 2296 mtr (from malikana to ghodadia )
Improvement to service road on badapal nagari ghat saline embankment on saunlia right from rd 1796 mtr to 2296 mtr (from malikana to ghodadia)
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreNid-160- restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 0.700km to 1.800km.
Restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 0.700km to 1.800km.
Read moreImprovement to padini padmanavpur saline embankment from rd 0.85 km to 2.55
Improvement to padini padmanavpur saline embankment from rd 0.85 km to 2.55
Read moreNid-140 restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Read morePid-99 improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Read morePid-55,improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Improvement to arakhakuda saline embankment from rd 0.600km to 1.500km.
Read moreAul-08/ 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on uttikana saline embankment from rd 20570m to 20620m
Saline embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type