Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Link Road From Tulbagh Towards High School Tailbal And From Foreshore Road To Malla Mohalla Habak Shanpora
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Link Road From Tulbagh Towards High School Tailbal And From Foreshore Road To Malla Mohalla Habak Shanpora
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_HAUDD_231572_20 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT/09/CRD/SMC/DT.28-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 49680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXEN CRD SMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation of inner link road from main road via ghafoor bhat mohalla and aleem bhat mohalla habak shanpora
Upgradation of inner link road from main road via ghafoor bhat mohalla and aleem bhat mohalla habak shanpora
Read moreMacadamization of road from house of ali mohammad dar to abdul ahad bangoo bangi mohalla shanpora habak
Macadamization of road from house of ali mohammad dar to abdul ahad bangoo bangi mohalla shanpora habak
Read moreAugmentation of service level to mohalla goffor bhat and fisherman colony of water supply scheme panchkenwari tulbagh shanpora (ut capex)
Augmentation of service level to mohalla goffor bhat and fisherman colony of water supply scheme panchkenwari tulbagh shanpora (ut capex)
Read moreL021-road from pija to habak.
Firm registration , tender fee, emd, bank solvency, balance sheet of last five years by ca, gst,statement of site inspection and epf certificate and other important document
Read moreC/o tile path from genral road towards parray mohalla graveyard via h/o mohd subhan malla ward 01 patushay
C/o tile path from genral road towards parray mohalla graveyard via h/o mohd subhan malla ward 01 patushay
Read moreConstruction of drain from link road to h/o tariq ahmad mir at maqdum mohalla wanihama tailbal.
Construction of drain from link road to h/o tariq ahmad mir at maqdum mohalla wanihama tailbal.
Read moreof your Industry type