Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cam Shaft Assy,Master Cyl Assy Fork Lifter,Adopter For Motorola,Contractor 220 V 25 Amp,Hose Pipe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4526571
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2024 17:09
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS - 06-02-2024 14:46:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE - 06-02-2024 13:13:35 MII MSE Qualified
3 SPARES CORPORATION - 06-02-2024 13:23:36 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CAM SHAFT ASSY,MASTER CYL ASSY FORK LIFTER,ADOPTER FOR MOTOROLA,CONTRACTOR 220V 25 AMP,HOSE PIPE 17480.00 L1
2 SPARES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CAM SHAFT ASSY,MASTER CYL ASSY FORK LIFTER,ADOPTER FOR MOTOROLA,CONTRACTOR 220V 25 AMP,HOSE PIPE 18556.00 L2
3 M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CAM SHAFT ASSY,MASTER CYL ASSY FORK LIFTER,ADOPTER FOR MOTOROLA,CONTRACTOR 220V 25 AMP,HOSE PIPE 19462.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise