Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Starting Rope Assy,Charger With Adopter Motorola,Clutch Assy,Drive Shaft,Spark Plug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3909280 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 21:25:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 21:38:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 08-09-2023 21:29:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STARTING ROPE ASSY,CHARGER WITH ADOPTER MOTOROLA,CLUTCH ASSY,DRIVE SHAFT,SPARK PLUG | 22951.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STARTING ROPE ASSY,CHARGER WITH ADOPTER MOTOROLA,CLUTCH ASSY,DRIVE SHAFT,SPARK PLUG | 27922.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STARTING ROPE ASSY,CHARGER WITH ADOPTER MOTOROLA,CLUTCH ASSY,DRIVE SHAFT,SPARK PLUG | 34601.00 | L3 |