Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Fuel Delivery,Thermostate,Rear View Mirror Rh,Mud Flap,Hose Brake Pipe,Belt Water Pump,Drum Ge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3596667 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 12:16:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 22-06-2023 13:18:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI HARI CORPORATION | - | 22-06-2023 11:06:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI HARI CORPORATION | Item Categories : PIPE FUEL DELIVERY,THERMOSTATE,REAR VIEW MIRROR RH,MUD FLAP,HOSE BRAKE PIPE,BELT WATER PUMP,DRUM GE | 34265.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PIPE FUEL DELIVERY,THERMOSTATE,REAR VIEW MIRROR RH,MUD FLAP,HOSE BRAKE PIPE,BELT WATER PUMP,DRUM GE | 35400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gee Kay Traders | Item Categories : PIPE FUEL DELIVERY,THERMOSTATE,REAR VIEW MIRROR RH,MUD FLAP,HOSE BRAKE PIPE,BELT WATER PUMP,DRUM GE | 38250.00 | L3 |