Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2590 024065 Cable Assy Control Rear,2590 024066 Cable Assy Cont Frt,09482 M00551 Spark Plug,000 545 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4734025 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE | - | 12-03-2024 23:19:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEY TRADERS | - | 12-03-2024 23:34:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY | - | 12-03-2024 23:05:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2590-024065 Cable Assy Control Rear,2590-024066 Cable Assy Cont Frt,09482M00551Spark Plug,000-545-0 | 18304.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2590-024065 Cable Assy Control Rear,2590-024066 Cable Assy Cont Frt,09482M00551Spark Plug,000-545-0 | 18864.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEY TRADERS | Item Categories : 2590-024065 Cable Assy Control Rear,2590-024066 Cable Assy Cont Frt,09482M00551Spark Plug,000-545-0 | 21977.00 | L3 |