Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2025/Wrd/ Nilwande R.D.8500 / Cr Gate /01
Description
Manufacturing , Transportation And Erection Of Vertical Lift Sliding Type C.R. Gate 1.65 Mtr X 0.9 Mtr 2 Nos And Escape Gate 1.20 Mtr X 0.9mtr 1 No. With Embedments, Leaf And 8 T Cap. Screw Stem Hoist For Upper Pravara Left Bank Canal Kbc At R.D.85
Organisation CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WRDMN_1134036_1
Reference
Number
2025/WRD/ Nilwande R.D.8500 / CR Gate /01
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place Ahilyanagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976587

Start Date January 06, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 13/01/2025

Expired 601 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.