Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 Agamt Ii 2023 2024 P03 Providing Cc Pavement With Drain At Nambipatti Ad Colony 2nd Street 110.00x3.00m
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement With Drain At Nambipatti Ad Colony 2nd Street 110.00x3.00m
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_336934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 AGAMT-II -2023-2024 P03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p01 providing cc pavement with drain at nambipatti ad colony 3rd street 116.00x3.00m
Providing cc pavement with drain at nambipatti ad colony 3rd street 116.00x3.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p02 providing cc pavement without drain at nambipatti ad colony 1st street 103.00x3.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at nambipatti ad colony 1st street 103.00x3.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p21 providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 3rd street (110.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at kokkarapatti colony 3rd street (110.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p13 providing cc pavement without drain at gopinathamapatti devaraja mariyamman kovil street 110.00x3.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at gopinathamapatti devaraja mariyamman kovil street 110.00x3.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p52
Providing cc pavement without drain at arunthathiyar street (100.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p04 construction of drainage at nambipatti ad colony 1st street 220.00m connected to existing drain
Construction of drainage at nambipatti ad colony 1st street 220.00m connected to existing drain
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p31 providing cc pavement without drain at ponneri colony bt road right side 1st street (110.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at ponneri colony bt road right side 1st street (110.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p51 providing cc pavement without drain at thooranampatti main street (150.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at thooranampatti main street (150.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p07 providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 2nd street 85.00x4.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 2nd street 85.00x4.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p06 providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 1st street 90.00x3.50m
Providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 1st street 90.00x3.50m
Read moreof your Industry type